Bilder-Archiv

AK-Fotos

     
2012    
AK-Bensch 2012
von hinten nach vorne und von links nach rechts:

1. Reihe: Matthias Regus, Christian Näther, Stefan Permien, Henning Lühmann, Wolfgang Bensch, Christine Koch, Christian Stoltenberg, Markus Krengel, Michael Hinz, Felix Niefind, John Djamil
2. Reihe: Ellen Fast, Joanna Dopta, Nicole Pienack, Julia Werner, Jessica Hilbert, Jana Timm, Dirk von Levern, Björn Reimer, Lydia Gräfenstein, David Westfal
 
2011    
Arbeitskreis
 von hinten nach vorne und von links nach rechts:

1. Reihe: John Djamil, Christine Koch, Christian Dietrich, Felix Niefind, Stefan Permien, Wolfgang Bensch, Michael Hinz, Jan Böckmann, Henning Lühmann, Christian Stoltenberg
2. Reihe: Matthias Regus, Xi Liu, Susanne Wöhlert, Christian Näther, Diana Schinkel, Carolin Anderer, Jessica Hilbert, Jana Timm
 
2010    
 Arbeitskreis
 von hinten nach vorne und von links nach rechts:
 
1. Reihe: Christian Stoltenberg, Kathrin Gerwien, Mario Wriedt, Matthias Regus, John Djamil, Felix Niefind, Jan Böckmann
2. Reihe: Yuandong Wu, Elena Antonova, Lydia Gräfenstein, Christian Näther, Wolfgang Bensch, Adam Wutkowski, Daniel Peter
3. Reihe: Nicole Pienack, Saskia Buller, Xi Liu, Susanne Wöhlert, Jing Wang, Diana Schinkel,

Jana Timm, Beatrix Seidlhofer

 
2007    
Arbeitskreis
von hinten nach vorne und von links nach rechts:

1. Reihe: Enno May, Wolfgang Bensch
2. Reihe: Zhida Huang, Yuandong Wu, Inke Jeß
3. Reihe: Bastian Dietl, Gaurav Bhosekar, Carolin Braun, Marie-Eve Ordolff
4. Reihe: Henning Lühmann, Elena Antonova, Beatrix Seidlhofer, Jing  Wang
5. Reihe: Ute Sobotta, Angela Puls, Nicole Pienack
 
 
2006    
Arbeitskreis
von hinten nach vorne und von links nach rechts:

1. Reihe: Enno May, Jannes Ophey, Jan Tomforde, Marie-Eve Ordolff, Henning Lühmann
2. Reihe: Bastian Dietl
3.Reihe: Gaurav Bhosekar, Nicole Pienack, Marta-Emilia Poisot-Vasquez, Beatrix Seidlhofer, Elena Antonova.
 
2000    
Arbeitskreis
von hinten nach vorne und von links nach rechts:
 
1. Reihe: Oliver Krause, Jan Ellermeier, Andreas Gutzmann, Kim Lukoschus
2. Reihe: Ralf Tillinski, Inke Jeß, Sabine Herzog, Yvonne Klawitter, Christoph Teske, Frank Wendland, Arne Käding, Michael Schäfer
3. Reihe: Sven Kraschinski, Christian Rumpf, Lars Engelke, Wolfgang Bensch
4. Reihe: Herbert Pausch, Oliver Riemenschneider, Jan Greve
vordere Reihe: Herme Rijnberk, Petra Stoll, Angela Puls, Christian Näther
 

 

 
1999    
Arbeitskreis
von hinten nach vorne und von links nach rechts:

1. Reihe: Andreas Gutzmann, Torsten Will, Stefan Taudien, Oliver Krause, Kim Lukoschus, Lars Engelke, Arne Käding, Herme Rijnberk
2. Reihe: Ralf Tillinski, Christian Rumpf,  Bernd Sander, Oliver Riemenschneider,Sabine Herzog, Petra Stoll, Sven Kraschinski, Michael Schur